Podest-Chronik

Podest-Chronik

Jahr Herren Damen Team
2020 1. Luca Fioretto (Italien)
2. Mao Kokubo (Japan)
3. Szymon Hryciuk (Polen)
3. Krisztian Rabb (Ungarn)
1. Benedetta Taricco (Italien)
2. Elizabeth Tartakovsky (USA)
3. Chloe Fox-Gitomer (USA)
3. Julika Funke (FC Würth Künzelsau)
2018 1. Lorenzo Roma (Italien)
2. Eliott Bibi (Frankreich)
3. Giacomo Mignuzzi (Italien)
3. Antonio Heatchcock (TSG Eislingen)
1. Sarah Noutcha (Frankreich)
2. Alina Mikhailova (Russland)
3. Giulia Arpino (Italien)
3. Oleksandra Bondar (Ukraine)
2017 1. Anatoliy Kostenko (Russland)
2. Eliott Bibi (Frankreich)
3. Maxime Pianfetti (Frankeich)
3. Mark Stepanov (Russland)
1. Evgenia Podpaskova (Russland)
2. Beatrice Dalla Vecchia (Italien)
3. Maia Chamberlain (USA)
3. Alina Mikhailova (Russland)
2016 1. Konstantin Lokhanov (Russland)
2. Maxime Pianfetti(Frankreich)
3. Jean-Philippe Parice (Frankeich)
3. Andrew Doddo (USA)
1. Olga Nikitina (Russland)
2. Evgenia Podpaskova (Russland)
3. Sofia Pozdniakova (Russland)
3. Svetlana Sheveleva (Russland)
1. Deutschland
2. Italien
3. Groß Britannien
(Mixed Team)
2015 1. Leonardo Dreossi (Italien)
2. Kostiantyn Voronov (Israel)
3. Dario Cavaliere (Italien)
3. Artsiom Novikau (Weißrussland)
1. Sofia Pozdniakova (Russland)
2. Lucia Lucarni (Italien)
3. Tania Arrayales (Mexico)
3. Rebecca Gargano (Italien)
1. Frankreich
2. Russland
3. Italien
(Damenmannschaft)
2014 1. Danilenko (Russland)
2. Eduart Gert (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. De Visscher (Belgien)
3. Bancsics (Ungarn)
1. Palmedo (USA)
2. Ciaraglia (Italien)
3. Palczynska (Polen)
3. Stadnichuk (Russland)
1. Russland
2. Frankreich
3. Ungarn
(Damenmannschaft)
2013 1. D´Armiento (Italien)
2. Rinaldi (Italien)
3. Statsenko (Ukraine)
3. Bonsanto (Italien)
1. Sukhova (Russland)
2. Karbolina (Russland)
3. Ciaraglia (Italien)
3. Shchukla (Ukraine)
2012 1. Ibragimov (Russland)
2. Hübers (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Robin Schrödter (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Seitz (Frankreich)
1. Marton (Ungarn)
2. Bührle (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Ridel (Russland)
3. Jarocki (USA)
2011 1. Scepi (Italien)
2. Kindler (TSG Eislingen)
3. Buisson (Frankreich)
3. Gans (Frankreich)
1. Navarria (Italien)
2. Itzkowitz (Groß-Britannien)
3. Watora (Polen)
3. Petraglia (Italien)
2010 1. Hübers (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
2. Kindler (TSG Eislingen)
3. Lehnert (TSG Eislingen)
3. Berre' (Italien)
1. Marton (Ungarn)
2. Kiriyanova (Russland)
3. Ozolina (Russland)
3. Varhelyi (Ungarn)
2009 1. Wagner (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
2. Homer (USA)
3. Szabo (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Sbragia (Italien)
1. Galiakbarova (Russland)
2. Bujdoso (KSC Koblenz)
3. Munz (Künzelsau)
3. Besbes (Tunesien)
2008 1. Savich (Russland)
2. Iliasz (Ungarn)
3. Gemesi (Ungarn)
3. Gall (Ungarn)
1. Kovaleva (Russland)
2. Stoltz (Frankreich)
3. Scholten (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Ozolina (Russland)
2007 1. Proskura (Russland)
2. Hartung (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Iliasz (Ungarn)
3. Nydam (USA)
1. Munteanu (Rumänien)
2. Kiseleva (Russland)
3. Kedziora (Polen)
3. Gavrilova (Russland)
2006 1. Szilagyi (Ungarn)
2. Murolo (Italien)
3. Beisheim (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Ershov (Russland)
1. Wozniak (USA)
2. Vloka (USA)
3. Bujdoso (KSC Koblenz)
3. Danilova Russland
2005 1. Paderov (Russland)
2. Reshetnikov (Russland)
3. Regent (Frankreich)
3. Hanceanu (Rumänien)
2004 1. Hübner (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
2. Paderov (Russland)
3. Limbach (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Kieffer (Frankreich)
2003 1. Limbach (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
2. Hagamen (USA)
3. Lontay (Ungarn)
3. Kovalev (Russland)
2002 1. Koniusz (Polen)
2. Krul (USA)
3. Limbach (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Haberer (Frankreich)
2001 1. Kalabarczyk (Polen)
2. Decsi (Ungarn)
3. Boghicev (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Anstett (Frankreich)
2000 1. Desci (Ungarn)
2. Anstett (Frankreich)
3. Dosdat (Frankreich)
3. Ghattas (USA)
1999 1. Lengyel (Ungarn)
2. Anstett (Frankreich)
3. Bauer (CTG/KSC Koblenz)
3. Aquili (Italien)
1998 1. Lopez (Frankreich)
2. Marti (Spanien)
3. Findeisen (OFC Bonn)
3. Sourimto (Weißrußland)
1997 1. Frossine (Russland)
2. Kothny (CTG Koblenz)
3. Montano (Italien)
3. Szelle (Ungarn)
1996 1. Kraus (TSG Eislingen)
2. Weber (OFC Bonn)
3. Kothny (CTG Koblenz)
3. Wisniewski (Polen)
1995 1. Decsi (Ungarn)
2. Frossine (Russland)
3. Weber (OFC Bonn)
3. Galvez (Frankreich)
1994 1. Bourtsev (Rußland)
2. Pigula (Polen)
3. Mwasaru (Ungarn)
3. Wisniewski (Polen)
1993 1. Charron (Frankreich)
2. Ferjancsik (Ungarn)
3. Pigula (Polen)
3. Decsi (Ungarn)
1992 1. Lehmann (FC Ratingen)
2. Gödderz (OFC Bonn)
3. Rubey (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Ferjancsik (Ungarn)
1991 1. Pozdniakov (Rußland)
2. Snajder (Polen)
3. Mallez (Frankreich)
3. Tarantino (Italien)
1990 1. Kovacs (Ungarn)
2. Boros (Ungarn)
3. Gilman (Polen)
1989 1. Boros (Ungarn)
2. Lehmann(FC Ratingen)
3.Avramov (Bulgarien)
1988 1. Boros (Ungarn)
2. Huchwajda (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
3. Sirovich (Italien)
1987 1. Dallos (Ungarn)
2. Terenzi (Italien)
3. Knies (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
1986 1. Couderc (Frankreich)
2. Luchina (Italien)
3. Terenzi (Italien)
1985 1. Veccia (Italien)
2. Luchina (Italien)
3. Kudor (Ungarn)
1984 1. Olech (Polen)
2. Pentek (Ungarn)
3. Gniewkowski (Polen)
1983 1. Becker (Darmstadt)
2. Di Giulio (Italien)
3. Koscielniakowski (Polen)
1982 1. Guichot (Frankreich)
2. Becker (Darmstadt)
3. Koscielniakowski (Polen)
1981 1. Cavalieri (Italien)
2. Guichot (Frankreich)
3. Marin (Italien)
1980 1. K. Koniusz (Polen)
2. J. Koniusz (Polen)
3. Melanotte (Italien)
1979 1. K. Koniusz (Polen)
2. Polakowski (Polen)
3. Leßmeister (FC Tauberbischofsheim)
1978 1. Baron (Polen)
2. Nolte (OFC Bonn)
3. Scalzo (Italien)
1977 1. Nolte (OFC Bonn)
2. Slade (England)
3. Baron (Polen)
1976 1. Gaudet (Frankreich)
2. Petit (Frankreich)
3. Volkmann (TSV Kenten)
1975 1. Delberg (FC Grunewald)
2. Dehmer (TSV Bayer Dormagen)
3. Volkmann (TSV Kenten)